4 Jun 2009

Mechanical Engineer Licensure Exam 2009 Result, Philippines

Congratulations to all of you Engineers! SPECIAL CONGRATULATIONS to my brother Rickson Aguiwas Ramirez for your FIRST great journey. We pray for your blessed hunting job experiences or business opportunities you may choose to be!


Source: http://prc-results.blogger.ph/2009/05/mechanical-engineer-licensure-examinations-march-2009/#comment-272
From the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) reports a total of 577 out of 1,164 examinees passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure examinations given by the Board of Mechanical Engineering in Manila and Cebu this year held in APRIL 2009, released on APRIL 27, 2009.

ABADIEZ, JOENALDO CULIAO
ABALDE, REGGAE MAYAD
ABANILLA, CHRISTIAN GLENN PEÑA
ABRACIA, JAN ERIK CLATA
ACEDERA, RYAN JOENALDO
ADVINCULA, SIR ANTHONY ISIDRO
AGUILAR, ARIEL CABATUAN
AGUTAYA, RALPH GERARD RAZA
ALARCON, ROEL AQUINO
ALBA, MARCO BACSA
ALBISO, ARLENE PATALINO
ALCASID, MARBEN AGGEO VILLA
ALCORCON, ORLANDO MEDALLO
ALFARO, JONAR GALIGA
ALFORTE, MARK BOY ABESA
ALMONIÑA, REHJI SACOPLA
ALTRES, RUBEN JAY TAGHOY
ALVAR, GENE MICHAEL GUEVARRA
AMAMANGPANG, JOVINCEN MILLAN
AMAN, BRYAN GOLBIN
AMISCARAY, ROALDO RAMOS
ANDAYA, DEXTER JHONES HALNAS
ANDRADA, ZANDRO DIAZ
ANG, PRINCE DARHYL ANTHONY RYAN VELARDE
ANGAT, MARK JEFFERSON LACORTE
ANTONIO, FRANCIS JACINTO
APIGO, RENECRIS TAPANG
AQUINO, JAYSON UNAY
AQUINO, JOHN ALLEN ANORMA
AQUINO, MARIO JOMAR BASA
AQUINO, SIR JHON BENEDICT TAPIRU
ARAGON, CHRISTIAN DICHOSO
ARANAS, MARK DARREL ESPINO
ARELLANO, DELMAR DELA ROCA
ARIAS, ZERNIKE MUÑOZ
ARMAS, JOSE ORLANDO ASUNCION
ARRANGUEZ, RAUL MATA
ARRIAGA, JULIUS-ROMEO ANTONIO
ARROGANTE, JAMES MAVERICK OCAMPO
ASUMBRADO, PRINCE ENGELBERT PADULLA
AURELIO, EXEKIEL DEUS
AXALAN, FREDISON DEADE
AYSON, ARVIN JOEL AMANO
AZUCENA, LEMWEL DAGO-OC
BADOCDOC, ALLEN IBE
BAGATSOLON, NUVOIRNAU BANDALA
BAGAY, ALPIO JR MARBA
BAGRO, REYNALDO JR MAGTAGNOB
BAGUIWA, BAYRON PADUYAO
BAJENTING, LEOVIE RAYMUNDO ABAYA
BALACUIT, RAIMAR CORPUZ
BALANTE, LESTER SUNGA
BALAS, BRYANT ALDRICH MENDOZA
BALISTA, JOCEL GUSTILO
BANDIOLA, JERU VILLANUEVA
BANIQUED, FLORENCIO CANTOS
BANTA, DENNIS ARGUILLES
BARCENA, RYAN LOUIE RENDON
BARDINAS, REYNALDO JR HERRERA
BARING, JONAS MANIGO
BARONG, MARVIN MERCADO
BARQUIO, ELVIRA ALGARME
BARROSO, CHRISTIAN LIJAUCO
BASE, JEFFREY BALIZA
BASILAN, LITUSIM GALAC
BATAL, ELIZALDE MAHINAY
BATOCTOY, GREGORIO SANORIA
BAUTISTA, GLENN BUENO
BAUTISTA, WILLIAM CUENCA
BAYLON, DAVID REYES
BAYO, DIOVANE BEROG
BAYOT, LENARD IVAN BULLON
BEBITA, LESTER PRADO
BEJER, JOSIFER GAMBOTA
BELEGAL, ANDREW MORCILLA
BENITEZ, MICHAEL LIPATA
BERCANSIL, EUGENE MARTINEZ
BERING, JULITO OMOLON
BERLON, ROLDAN TRINIDAD
BERNABE, MARY JUNE GACHO
BOLANTE, ROVELITO ASILDO
BOLANTE, THRESNER CORPUZ
BONAVENTE, FERNANDO PAUL FRANCE
BONDOC, REGINE ESCOBA
BONTO, EDWARD TUBILLARA
BOONGALING, VENER ROGEL
BUENAFE, DEXTER PEÑA
BUENO, JUSTIN MICHAEL RUDOLF TIA
BUGARIN, JAKE SALACAN
BUGAYONG, RENEIL COLOBONG
BUMATAY, JERRY EGSAEN
BUNAG, ROLANDO FAJARDO
BUNYI, FRANCISCO DE MESA
BURGOS, JOHN ADRIAN ANDAL
BURGOS, MARVIN CARLO VARGAS
BUSTAMANTE, MATT DOLOIRAS
BUTARAN, IAN CRIS CAMAT
BUZON, MHEL MAR ZABLAN
CABALAG, JULIUS QUIPOT
CABILLO, ORLANDO SANTOS
CABRAL, ED RAY-AN MISLANG
CACHO, MICHAEL BUENAVENTURA
CADANO, GEROLITO JR LACONSAY
CADLAWON, SOL POVADORA
CALANTOC, KIRK RUSSELL TAN
CALAPATIA, DENARD MORENO
CALIMLIM, KENNEDY YUMOL
CALISIN, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
CALLO, FERDINAND OPPUS
CAMILA, ROGER ROQUE
CAMPECIÑO, GERARD JOSEPH LOZANO
CAMPO, MARK ALVIN CALAOR
CANO, JEFFREY GARDUCE
CANTILLANO, MARS LEGASPI
CANTON, ALLAN TALAY
CARAAN, MELCHOR ABACAN
CARAIG, JOHN DAVID DIZON
CARANTO, MERVIN CRIS ABESAMIS
CARDINALES, JUNARD PANAL
CARRILLO, JONAS PATRICK HUERA
CASIPE, PAULO ANTONIO DEL ROSARIO
CASTILLO, DON REY ANDASAN
CASTILLO, FELIX HERNANDEZ
CASTRO, RUSTICO JR LUMBA
CASUNCAD, LEONARDO III GUARDIANA
CATABUI, QUIN ARTHUR TALAVE
CATALAN, REDONDO LAROZA
CENIZA, JESSE TE
CERIBO, MARK CHRISTIAN LOPENA
CHAN, JACKY UY
CHAN, JAMES MARK AU
CHUA, HAROLD GEORGE TAMPUS
CHUA, KLYDE LI
CIMAFRANCA, JOEY BARITUA
CINCO, PATRICK IAN LISING
CLAPANO, JOEY CAHIGAS
CODERA, ADONIS CALA
COLACION, ABNER PALOMADO
COLARTE, JULIUS BROÑOLA
COLON, RUDYRIC MACAY
COMBOY, ROMY FRAN
CONTRERAS, ROMMEL FABIAN
CORDERO, EDDIE SAYOCO
CORRAL, FELIPE JR FIGUEROA
CORREA, CARL JASON MARASIGAN
COYME, REY HOPE GULANG
CRISTOBAL, EDZEL BURGOS
CROOC, ABIMAEL MANALANGSANG
CRUZ, LEONARD LEGASPI
CRUZ, PAOLO ALEXIS ESGUERRA
CUESTA, JOE VINSON CASIÑO
CUISON, BRENALD CUISON
CULO, LEONIE FLOR BARBERO
CUNANAN, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DECENA
DAFFON, MICHAEL DALE CORDEÑO
DALAO, FERNANDO GABRIEL
DALINOG, NARDS GANDAM
DALIPIAS, REBECCA VALDEZ
DAQUIOAG, BRYAN JAMES DE LEON
DARUNDAY, RODEL MILAY
DAYANAN, OMAR GELIG
DAÑO, JOSEPHUS JACK LETIGIO
DE AUSEN, JOSEPH MAAT
DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN TEMPLADO
DE GUZMAN, SATURNINO JR BAGUND
DE JESUS, JAMES MICHAEL MANLAPAZ
DE JESUS, RODEL VENTURINA
DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER PIERRE ALMOITE
DE LEON, ROMEO CARLO ARAULLO
DE LOS REYES, KENNETH ISAAC MOVIDA
DE MESA, CONRAD SANCHEZ
DE TORRES, SONNY ARQUILLO
DECANO, CHRISTIAN ARNALDO
DELA CRUZ, MANUELITO JR SAMORANAS
DELA PEÑA, DENMARK BALEARES
DELGADO, JAYEEN FRANCESCA CAMBRONERO
DELICA, BRYAN ENERO
DELOS REYES, RICO CARANGIAN
DEMURA, ABRAHAM BANUELOS
DENOY, RICHARD RAQUEL
DESOLOC, BERNADETTE SALAZAR
DIAZ, ERNEST ALBERT ALOG
DICHOSO, MON ARIS MASONGSONG
DIVINAGRACIA, JACINTO III TORRENTE
DOLOR, JEFFREY CAROLINO
DRIO, DARWIN TUAZON
DULDULAO, MARC IAN DELA CRUZ
DUMDUM, JURIE GENTERONE
DUYA, JAYSON MERCADO
EBARESTO, RAMELYN MABOLO
EDAÑO, MELVIN DELATOR
ELUMBARING, DEOLINDA NAONG
ENARBIA, MARTIN NICHOLAS DE LEMOS
ESCALANTE, FREDERICK BUNAG
ESCOTE, ARISTOTLE VENTURA
ESCULLAR, RAMIL FULGAR
ESCUTIN, DOMINIC FUNCION
ESPINO, JAMES CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
ESPINO, MARK CHRISTOPHER SOLIMAN
ESPINOSA, BOB TORMIS
ESTILLORE, IAN KLEIN ANUNCIADO
ESTORES, JUNIELYN ESPIRITU
ESTRELLA, JAY PATRON
EVANGELISTA, NIKY GANARIAS
FABIANO, JONATHAN SAYNO
FABICULANAN, MARK ANTHONIE RIMANDO
FAJARDO, JACINTO JR HACHASO
FAUNILLAN, JADE CAMALLERE
FAUSTINO, FRANCIS PHILIP CARPIO
FELIPE, FLORE ANNE ESCARLAN
FERNANDEZ, PAULO ADRIAN CALALANG
FERNANDEZ, RICARDO JR ANTONIANO
FERNANDO, PAOLO CHUA
FERNANDO, ROBERT SERNA
FERROLINO, JOSE EMIL AMIGO
FILIPINAS, EDWARD VESTIDO
FLORES, MAC KRISTOFFERSON VERANO
FONTANILLA, CAROL ANNE GILLERA
FONTANOZA, ORLAND VILLEGAS
FORTE, JAYLON ZARCO
FRAGO, MHAR ANGELO LONTOC
FRANCIA, JAN JOSUA HIZOLE
FREDELUCES, LENNY MARIE EBALLARAN
GABATBAT, ALFREDO CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
GABRIEL, MANUEL DUMAYAS
GACAD, JOHNSON CARPIZ
GAJASAN, PAOLO LOUIE ESPIRITU
GALAGALA, JAYPEE ESPALDON
GALANIDA, JESSIE PETER ESTAPIA
GALILO, RODELLIO MARCELO
GALLETO, LAFOLET JR MAPUTE
GALLORA, ALPHONZE CZAR CRUZ
GANTALA, BRIAN SANCHEZ
GAPUZ, MARIVIC ABUAN
GARCIA, DARWIN MANDOCDOC
GARCIA, DOMINADOR JR AQUINO
GARCIA, JEFFREY SAGARINO
GARCIA, PAUL OLIVER BENITEZ
GARING, RHONNEL FURTO
GASALAO, CHLIFFORD ANGCAO
GATAPIA, MARK BERNARD RACELIS
GATCHALIAN, JORDAN MEJIA
GAYOMALI, RICHARD RAMAS
GELIG, LEOPOLDO JR SANG-AN
GENATO, ALEXANDER TANCHUCO
GIRON, DARYLL DELA CRUZ
GO, NORMAN JAY FRANCISCO
GOMEZ, ROBERT SY
GONZALES, ARAMIS DE LOS SANTOS
GORRE, MARK RIGOR BUENAFLOR
GOZO, ROMY SACATAN
GRAVO, RUEL GERONGA
GUALTER, ALLAN RAMIREZ
GUARDAPIES, PRICILO JR SEBANES
GUMASING, JAYSON MADLANG-AWA
GUNGOB, PATRICK JAY TALISIC
GUTIERREZ, GILBERT MAGADIA
GUTIERREZ, JHONAVE JARVEY AVESTRUZ
HADJULANI, KEHARSON HALKIN
HALUN, ALLAN NATO
HERMANO, MANUEL JR FONTANOZ
HERNANDEZ, EUGENE MICHAEL DOTE
HILADO, SAMANTHA DENISE FUENTES
HILARIO, ARMEL TORDERA
HORTELANO, CHICO KARL MARIANO
HORTELANO, JAN MICHAEL PASTERA
IGNACIO, RENDAL CRUZ
IHONG, LYNDON PEBOJOT
ILAGAN, CRISTIAN BONQUIN
INOC, KIT NGUJO
INOVERO, ROEL SANGUYO
IRABAGON, JOEBEN TABARREJO
ISRAEL, DENNIS BATUIGAS
JABON, MARK ANTHONY RAMIREZ
JADLOC, MARK ANTHONY CIATA
JAPITANA, NIXON VERAÑA
JASARENO, ELVIS LACUESTA
JOSEPH, JINO AMANDO
JUALA, MARIA PSYCHE SAING
KEWAN, ALDRICK BELEO
KILAKIGA, EDWARD RAPADA
LABRADO, LOY LEVIN NAVARRA
LACUESTA, SAMUEL JR JAGOLINO
LAKILAK, MARK VINCENT PAUL CLARO
LAMBINO, JONNELL MARCIAL
LANDINGIN, GIL III TONGALA
LANETE, JAN MICHAEL MIÑANO
LASTIMOSA, JAY QUEYQUEP
LATOSQUIN, LEO CORTES
LAUGUICO, GLENN PHILIP TERRIBLE
LAUREANO, GERONIMO CABATO
LAUREL, KENDRICK IAN DY
LAURINO, JAY BACQUIAL
LAYSON, SHIER-ALLAN GASPAR
LAZARO, MARK FRANCIS CAMUA
LEONOR, JOEL REYES
LINGO, ARNEL LAPUT
LIZARDO, LOUIE LIBRE
LLABADO, ELEOREPH SARMIENTO
LOLONG, JOE FRANCIS LABOS
LOPEZ, GLENN DE LUNAS
LOYOLA, EMMANUEL GONZALES
LU, MATTHEW MAYNARD UY
LUBUAT, HERMAN SORIANO
LUCAS, ANGELO NIÑO PAGKALINAWAN
LUGANA, LESLEY DIZON
LUGTU, RENAN LACSON
MABUTAS, EMERSON GAYO
MACANAS, WILMER CAMARILLO
MACARANDAN, ROLLY GALAROZA
MACATANGAY, TERRENCE PARADO
MADOLIN, MIFRANDO ECHAVEZ
MAGUDDAYAO, DWELLCIE MARIN DE LEMOS
MAKINANO, LYNDON ZUÑEGA
MALINAO, JOAHS RAY ABALOS
MANAIG, OLIVER DEHAN
MANALAYSAY, KRISTOFFER LEMI
MANALIGOD, HUEBNER JOHN COLLADO
MANALO, REYMOND MARANAN
MANANGAN, CLARITA ELERIA
MANDIQUE, MARVIN MALACA
MANGALUS, JOHN RHAY DIMACALI
MANGONDATO, MERRIAM PUNO
MANSEGUIAO, MAR-JOSEPH BALACUIT
MANUEL, MA CLEOFE NICANOR
MANZANO, MELVIN ISIDRO
MARABE, MICHAEL PHILIP GUMATO
MARCELO, ALBERTO JR LABOGUIN
MARMOLEJO, NIEL PABALENAS
MARQUEZ, GISELLE SANDOVAL
MARTINEZ, JESSE LOON
MARZAN, ALEX LICTAOA
MARZO, MARK ANTHONY MARQUEZ
MASILANG, MARVIN MERCADO
MASUNAG, PEDRO JR BAYON
MATE, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
MATMAT, JONNEL GUMATA
MAYORMITA, JOSEPH TUNDAG
MEDILLO, FRANKLIN MANSUETO
MEJARO, ROMMEL PARDIÑAS
MELANIO, ROMEL CABARUAN
MENDAROS, JACKFIL QUIJANO
MENDONES, RYAN NAPILI
MENDOZA, CARLOS ENRICO TANTAY
MENDOZA, JOEL ASILUM
MENDOZA, LESTER PERITO
MENDOZA, PEDRITO PINE
MENDOZA, ROGELIO JR VALLE
MERCADO, KENNETH TENEGRA
MIAGUE, RODOLFO JR DILLESO
MINA, FORTUNATO IV ALAMAR
MISLOS, JAMES HENDRIC PRAHINOG
MONLEON, ARSENIO JR SARIGUMBA
MONTAÑO, DANN GILFORD ATUN
MONTECILLO, ACHILES TAPERE
MONTEJO, MICHAEL FILOMENO
MONTILLA, JAMES REYMOND MIRAN
MONTOYA, BOYET FALLENA
MORALES, JOSE MARLOWE ENDOZO
MORTEGA, JAN ERIC DE LEON
MUNSAYAC, CHRISTIAN JARIUS ILISCUPIDES
NABULAY, LONCIO AMOYONG
NARRO, RUBEN JAMIERO
NAVARETTE, EDLYN HERNANDEZ
NETARIO, APRIL JINO MATANGUIHAN
NICOLAS, RHANDELL HERNANDEZ
NOVABOS, JONRIE MIÑOZA
NOVEDA, ANTONIO JR CAMBRONERO
NUESTRO, RALPH SANDRO DIGO
NUFABLE, EDSELL PONTING
OBENIETA, JOEL CALACALA
OBIAS, RINALDO OBLIGADO
OBILES, ROBERT CO
OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA
OFIAZA, CRIS JAY DE GUZMAN
OGA, PRAXY JULIUS LUBA
OGABANG, RANIEL BURASCA
OLBISANO, JOSE ADRIAN RELLAMA
OLINAREZ, NIKKI BERNABE
ONA, GENE ANDREW VISDA
ONDE, MAR TEEJAY LAAB
ONG, JENBERSON TAN
ORCINE, KENNY HERVEN CABANADO
ORCULLO, EDLYN GEPAYO
ORCULLO, JORGE CADAVOS
ORENSE, ARJEL TANYAG
OREO, MELVIN LABANTE
ORONG, MARK YORONG
ORTEGA, ROBERTO DINGAL
OXALES, KRISTOFFER O’NEAL DUQUE
PABELLAN, WILBERT DOMINGO AMOLONG
PABLEO, CINDY ALQUINA
PACINA, ANDREVAL DIEGO OJEDA
PACQUING, FRANCIS ALDEN BERGONIA
PALERMO, EDWARD SOLA
PAMPLONA, JAMES DARIAGAN
PANCHITO, MARK NEIL CIMAFRANCA
PANGAN, ARCHIE NAVARROZA
PANINGSORO, DALE PAHAMTANG
PANTINO, ADRIAN KIRBY CAMACHO
PAQUIZ, BRENDON NEIL CUISON
PARAS, MARTIN IAN ANTONIO
PARDILLO, ALBERT DELA CRUZ
PATINDOL, VAN DERGILL ACEBEDO
PEÑANUEVA, KENNETH GAHI
PEÑASCOSAS, LIBERATO ESPLANA
PILAPIL, NEIL PLANAS
PLANDO, IRON DESCALSOTA
POLINAR, RODEL FAELDEN
PONCE, JOSE PAOLO STA CRUZ
PORTALLO, MAEBEL ARDIENTE
PUGAY, JHERSON MENDOZA
PUNLA, GILBERT AQUINO
PUNZALAN, AARON LABON
QUILALA, LEXTER PADAYAO
QUIRANTE, MICHAEL RAY ESTACIO
QUITIOAN, JULIUS CESAR MARVEL
RABAGO, MARK ANTHONY NIVERA
RAMIREZ, MARK DANIEL SO
RAMIREZ, RICKSON AGUIWAS
RAMOS, ARIEL CALINAO
RAMOS, RANDOLFH ROSS MUÑOZ
RAMOS, REYNALD RAVANERA
RAQUIZ, MELVIN ARABE
RAVELAS, HAROLD KEVIN SANSALIAN
RECARO, MARLO MANTILLA
REFERENTE, RICHMOND PASCUAL
RELAMPAGOS, MICHAEL IRAG
REMEDIO, APRIL ADOLFO
RENDOQUE, CHITO JR PAGAURA
REPELENTE, VIRGILIO JR PANAGA
REVILLA, LLOYD GO
REYES, ALVIN RAY CORPUZ
REYES, HERBERT RASCO
REYES, ROBERTO MARTIN SY
RICABLANCA, RINO HONDRADA
RIPALDA, JAKE LORENA
ROCES, MARQUITOS LUIS ABOGADO
RODRIGUEZ, MA CARLEEN VILLANUEVA
ROMANO, ARLAND GABAS
RONDILLA, JOHN CARLO ESTRELLADO
ROSACEÑA, WELMER PONTILAR
ROSALES, CARLO JULIO MALIPAYON
ROXAS, ARTURO VI ERESE
RULLAN, DAVID ULOSAN
SABERON, AIVAN ADAMS VENDER
SACEDON, CRIS SENATE BERING
SACUEZA, DAVE JOSEPH MANCERA
SADSAD, RUEL CATAPANG
SALAZAR, DODJIE CAINAP
SALGADO, NOEL ABEJUELA
SALUTAN, SAXON JOSEPH ABARQUEZ
SAMSON, EDWARD MAGLANGIT
SAN DIEGO, ERWIN VILLEGAS
SAN JUAN, ROMMEL CRUZ
SAN PEDRO, JONELL INFANTADO
SANTILLAN, ANTHONY GIL BLANCA
SANTOS, ALEXIS ATIENZA
SANTOS, JAN CHRISTOPHER AGUILAR
SANTOS, LESTER CUETO
SANTOS, MARLON MITCHELL MEDINA
SANTOS, ROMER RAMBOYONG
SARAP, JUBAIL LOGRONIO
SARMIENTO, EDISON GO
SARMIENTO, KARLO ANDRADE
SASI, ADMER CAISIP
SAYO, RAYMOND ANTHONY ARCINAS
SAÑO, BRYAN ESCOSUTA
SECO, KRISTIAN EVAN CABASAG
SENTILLAS, DANILO JR MONTEMOR
SERAME, JERRY DELA ROSA
SERRANO, JORDAN TAN
SESBREÑO, IRISH JASO
SIAHETIONG, SHERWIN NG
SIBUG, ANNA BHEL TEE
SILVA, JEFFREY EBITNER
SILVEO, NICODEMUS LAS PIÑAS
SIMAN, CHRISTIAN RAY REYES
SIMON, ANDREW CORDOVA
SOMBILLO, CHRISTOPHER JOE ARAGON
STA CRUZ, ROMY MICHAEL AGBAY
SUAIB, LAUREL DELA CRUZ
SULANGI, EDRIAN MANZANILLA
SUMAGANG, WIZAR ALTIVO
SUMALBAG, DARIUS AMON
SUMILANG, FLORENCIO PUBLICO
SUOBIRON, ANGELO TOREJO
SY-QUIA, JOSE MARTIN LUCAS
TABARNILLA, BRIAN MARK ELGARIO
TAGUBARAS, ALBERT SOLIS
TAN, BRYAN UY
TEODORO, DENNIS MERIOLES
TEODOSIO, DIONELL DALIDA
TERADO, EDUARDO AGUINALDO
TIMENIA, JON CHRISTOPHER DAMPIL
TO, JOHN SHERWIN CHOA
TOHOL, DANDY MONTOS
TOLENTINO, MOISES ANGELO BERNARD CASIO
TORRES, ASHER GUERRERO
TORRES, RANIEL MARTIR
TRAZO, CHRISTIAN ARMANN DEMENIO
TRIA, KENNETH BALUYO
TROCIO, JASON JOSEPH
TROCIO, LEAH MARIE PLENARIO
TUBO, BIMBO HOYLE
TURRECHA, JOHN PAUL GUIDENG
UMENGAN, MICHAEL FLORES
UROT, GUILBERT RONDINA
URRIZA, RALPH ANDREW ARBOLEDA
UY, FIEL QUISEO
VALERA, ALLAN PAUL DESTURA
VALLE, RYAN JAE CIDRO
VALLO, THOR JULLIER HERRERO
VARONA, JOSEPH LOUIS LIM
VELASCO, GERALD FERRER
VELASCO, RAFFY FORONDA
VENTURA, JULIUS VILLOGA
VERGARA, ALVIN JAKE TAGUINALDO
VERIDIANO, JOEL ADOLFO BABOL
VILLA, FLORANTE JR JOSE
VILLAESPIN, CESAR IAN CAÑEDA
VILLAFLOR, NORMAN AGATI
VILLALON, ELLERY GANTANG
VILLARAMA, AYLIN MARTINEZ
VILLARAN, GROSKY PAREÑO
VILLARDA, JOVITO JR REVADENERA
VILLARUZ, IVOR MERCADO
VILLENA, MIGUEL ENRICO SORIANO
VILLORENTE, MARYULLE ARNAN BATHAN
WAGAS, MARIFLOR REYES
WALANDA, YASMIN AVA SHARA RAMONAL
YEE, REY WILLIAM FAUSTINO
YOUNG, ANN BERYL GO
YUBOC, FLORENCIO ARTIGO
YURONG, SULDEM FRANCE HIDLAO
ZABALLA, EUGENE BAISA
ZULUETA, MARVIN RODAS